|Home||» Products||» Copper Compounds||» Copper Carbonate|
Bestowed with an expertise of 23 years in this domain, we are renowned as prime entity engaged in offering Copper Carbonate. The offered chemical is extensively used as pigment during the processing of cosmetic products such as mascara and lipstick. Processed under the strict vigilance of our ingenious professionals using optimal quality chemicals, this chemical is also tested on set quality parameters to assure its purity. Further, we offer this Copper Carbonate to the clients in various packaging options at market leading prices.
Pure and highly effective
Precise pH value
Safe for human use
Zero moisture content